5. Landesklasse Unterland 2017/18
Print
1. Spieltag 12-08-2017 14:30 Au 1b 0 : 3 SC Tisis 1b
  12-08-2017 15:00 Hittisau 1b 8 : 1 Lustenau 1907 1c
  12-08-2017 18:00 Hard 1b 5 : 2 Koblach 1b
  13-08-2017 14:45 Sulzberg 1b 4 : 1 Meiningen 1b
  13-08-2017 16:00 Buch 1c 2 : 4 Gaißau 1b
  13-08-2017 17:15 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b 0 : 2 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c

2. Spieltag 18-08-2017 18:30 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c 0 : 2 Hard 1b
  19-08-2017 11:00 Lustenau 1907 1c 2 : 2 Sulzberg 1b
  19-08-2017 12:30 Sulz 1c 0 : 5 Au 1b
  19-08-2017 14:30 Gaißau 1b 3 : 0 Hittisau 1b
  19-08-2017 14:45 SC Tisis 1b 4 : 0 Buch 1c
  19-08-2017 14:45 Meiningen 1b 3 : 0 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b

3. Spieltag 26-08-2017 14:30 Hittisau 1b 1 : 4 SC Tisis 1b
  26-08-2017 17:15 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b 1 : 2 Lustenau 1907 1c
  26-08-2017 18:00 Hard 1b 2 : 2 Meiningen 1b
  27-08-2017 14:45 Sulzberg 1b 2 : 0 Gaißau 1b
  27-08-2017 16:00 Buch 1c 3 : 0 Sulz 1c
  27-08-2017 17:00 Koblach 1b 0 : 0 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c

4. Spieltag 02-09-2017 11:00 Lustenau 1907 1c 3 : 2 Hard 1b
  02-09-2017 12:15 Meiningen 1b 7 : 0 Koblach 1b
  02-09-2017 14:45 SC Tisis 1b 2 : 2 Sulzberg 1b

5. Spieltag 09-09-2017 13:15 Hard 1b 5 : 1 Gaißau 1b
  09-09-2017 13:45 Sulzberg 1b 6 : 0 Sulz 1c
  09-09-2017 14:30 Hittisau 1b 2 : 0 Au 1b
  09-09-2017 14:45 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c 1 : 1 Meiningen 1b
  10-09-2017 13:00 Koblach 1b 2 : 4 Lustenau 1907 1c
  10-09-2017 16:15 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b 3 : 6 SC Tisis 1b

6. Spieltag 16-09-2017 11:30 Sulz 1c 4 : 2 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b
  16-09-2017 13:30 Lustenau 1907 1c 0 : 6 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c
  16-09-2017 13:30 Au 1b 1 : 1 Sulzberg 1b
  16-09-2017 13:45 SC Tisis 1b 2 : 6 Hard 1b
  16-09-2017 16:15 Gaißau 1b 7 : 1 Koblach 1b
  17-09-2017 16:00 Buch 1c 2 : 1 Hittisau 1b

7. Spieltag 23-09-2017 12:30 Koblach 1b 0 : 0 SC Tisis 1b
  23-09-2017 13:15 Hard 1b 6 : 0 Sulz 1c
  23-09-2017 13:45 Sulzberg 1b 3 : 1 Buch 1c
  23-09-2017 13:45 Meiningen 1b 8 : 2 Lustenau 1907 1c
  24-09-2017 13:15 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c 4 : 1 Gaißau 1b
  24-09-2017 16:15 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b 1 : 2 Au 1b

8. Spieltag 30-09-2017 11:30 Sulz 1c 2 : 1 Koblach 1b
  30-09-2017 13:30 Au 1b 2 : 0 Hard 1b
  30-09-2017 13:45 SC Tisis 1b 3 : 1 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c
  30-09-2017 14:00 Hittisau 1b 1 : 1 Sulzberg 1b
  01-10-2017 10:30 Buch 1c 2 : 2 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b
  01-10-2017 16:15 Gaißau 1b 5 : 2 Meiningen 1b

9. Spieltag 07-10-2017 12:30 Koblach 1b 2 : 2 Au 1b
  07-10-2017 12:30 Lustenau 1907 1c 0 : 4 Gaißau 1b
  07-10-2017 13:15 Hard 1b 3 : 0 Buch 1c
  07-10-2017 13:45 Meiningen 1b 3 : 0 SC Tisis 1b
  07-10-2017 13:45 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c 7 : 1 Sulz 1c
  08-10-2017 12:45 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b 0 : 3 Hittisau 1b

10. Spieltag 14-10-2017 10:30 Sulz 1c 0 : 1 Meiningen 1b
  14-10-2017 13:30 Au 1b 2 : 0 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c
  15-10-2017 12:45 Sulzberg 1b 2 : 0 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b
  15-10-2017 13:00 Hittisau 1b 1 : 4 Hard 1b
  15-10-2017 13:15 SC Tisis 1b 2 : 3 Lustenau 1907 1c
  15-10-2017 15:00 Buch 1c 3 : 0 Koblach 1b

11. Spieltag 21-10-2017 12:00 Lustenau 1907 1c - : - Sulz 1c
  21-10-2017 12:30 Koblach 1b - : - Hittisau 1b
  21-10-2017 13:45 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c - : - Buch 1c
  21-10-2017 13:45 Meiningen 1b - : - Au 1b
  21-10-2017 15:00 Gaißau 1b - : - SC Tisis 1b
  22-10-2017 10:30 Hard 1b - : - Sulzberg 1b

4. Spieltag 26-10-2017 11:00 Au 1b - : - Buch 1c
  26-10-2017 13:00 Gaißau 1b - : - Hörbr./Hohw. 1b
  26-10-2017 14:00 Sulz 1c - : - Hittisau 1b

12. Spieltag 28-10-2017 12:15 Sulzberg 1b - : - Koblach 1b
  28-10-2017 12:30 Au 1b - : - Lustenau 1907 1c
  28-10-2017 14:00 Buch 1c - : - Meiningen 1b
  28-10-2017 16:15 Hittisau 1b - : - Kennb./Wolfurt 1c
  29-10-2017 11:45 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b - : - Hard 1b
  29-10-2017 14:00 Sulz 1c - : - Gaißau 1b

Nächstes Spiel 1. KM

28-10-2017 15:00
 
Satteins - SC Tisis

Tabelle 2. LK 17/18

Team
Points
1 Klostertal 27
2 Lingenau 25
3 Hohenweiler 24
4 Nüziders 18
5 Wolfurt 1b 16
6 SC Tisis 14
7 Schwarzenberg 13
8 Egg 1b 11
9 Riefensberg 10
10 Hohenems 1b 9
11 Altach 1b 9
12 Dornbirn 1b 9
13 Satteins 8
14 Lauterach 1b 4
sponsorenjan17

Nächstes Spiel 1b

Tabelle 5. LKU 17/18

Team
Points
1 Hard 1b 22
2 Sulzberg 1b 19
3 Meiningen 1b 17
4 SC Tisis 1b 17
5 Gaißau 1b 15
6 Kennb./Wolfurt 1c 14
7 Au 1b 14
8 Lustenau 1907 1c 13
9 Hittisau 1b 10
10 Buch 1c 10
11 Sulz 1c 6
12 Koblach 1b 3
13 Hörbr./Hohw. 1b 1